Place Run No. First name Surname Gender Start Finish Time Club Class
1 194 James Rose M 10:00:55 12:24:41 02:23:46 Steel C M18-39
2 50 Gareth Cooke M 10:00:55 12:29:27 02:28:32 Penisto M18-39
3 7 Mark Anderson M 10:00:55 12:30:54 02:29:59 Totley M18-39
4 138 Ross Mallett M 10:00:55 12:31:21 02:30:26 M18-39
5 151 Andrew Mothershaw M 10:00:55 12:32:45 02:31:50 Beeston M18-39
6 214 Mick Tupman M 10:00:55 12:34:36 02:33:41 Activ8/ M40-49
7 181 Lee Rawson M 10:00:55 12:35:27 02:34:32 Kimberw M40-49
8 139 Leroy Marshall M 10:00:55 12:35:36 02:34:41 M18-39
9 109 Kate Hastings F 10:00:55 12:40:05 02:39:10 F18-39
10 41 Andy Charlton M 10:00:55 12:40:36 02:39:41 M18-39
11 136 Colin Lynch M 10:00:55 12:40:52 02:39:57 Totley M40-49
12 3 Tim Aldridge M 10:00:55 12:41:26 02:40:31 Buxton M30-39
13 210 Hazel Tant F 10:00:55 12:42:38 02:41:43 Totley F18-39
14 62 Nick Davis M 10:00:55 12:45:11 02:44:16 M18-39
15 201 Andtew Shaw M 10:00:55 12:50:29 02:49:34 Wirkswo M50-59
16 16 Despina Berdeni F 10:00:55 12:51:05 02:50:10 Totley F18-39
17 137 Richard Mackie M 10:00:55 12:53:44 02:52:49 Penisto M40-49
18 193 Andrew Rose M 10:00:55 12:54:52 02:53:57 Wirkswo M18-39
19 135 Gareth Lloyd M 10:00:55 12:54:54 02:53:59 M18-39
20 140 Chris Martin M 10:00:55 12:54:59 02:54:04 Fat Boy M18-39
21 2 Hayden Alcock M 10:00:55 12:56:49 02:55:54 M18-39
22 127 David Lawrence M 10:00:55 12:59:26 02:58:31 Maccles M40-49
23 61 Andrew Davies M 10:00:55 13:00:49 02:59:54 Steel C M40-49
24 96 Richard Green M 10:00:55 13:00:51 02:59:56 Shelton M40-49
25 227 Catherine Wilson F 10:00:55 13:01:27 03:00:32 Beeston F18-39
26 110 Simon Haywood M 10:00:55 13:01:36 03:00:41 Barnsle M40-49
27 95 Adrian Gough M 10:00:55 13:01:46 03:00:51 Barnsle M40-49
28 234 Paul Barton M 10:00:55 13:01:48 03:00:53 M40-49
29 197 Penny Sadler F 10:00:55 13:02:17 03:01:22 Totley F40-49
30 55 Gareth Crabb M 10:00:55 13:02:44 03:01:49 Lincsqu M40-49
31 87 Andrew Fry M 10:00:55 13:02:51 03:01:56 Sheffie M18-39
32 184 David Riley M 10:00:55 13:04:32 03:03:37 Team Mo M40-49
33 79 Dan Fauset M 10:00:55 13:04:35 03:03:40 M40-49
34 111 Martin Hedge M 10:00:55 13:06:02 03:05:07 Sheffie M18-39
35 59 Glenn Darley M 10:00:55 13:06:48 03:05:53 Sheffie M40-49
36 237 Bryan Harrod M 10:00:55 13:07:54 03:06:59 M40-49
37 91 Hannah Gilman F 10:00:55 13:07:56 03:07:01 Gilman F40-49
38 85 Caroline French F 10:00:55 13:08:03 03:07:08 Acceler F18-39
39 230 Greg Woodward M 10:00:55 13:08:24 03:07:29 Matlock M40-49
40 56 Robert Cutting M 10:00:55 13:08:27 03:07:32 Fat Boy M40-49
41 167 David Palmer M 10:00:55 13:08:31 03:07:36 M18-39
42 165 Jon Osborne M 10:00:55 13:09:40 03:08:45 M18-39
43 171 Carl Pattison M 10:00:55 13:09:53 03:08:58 M18-39
44 215 Kenny Turner M 10:00:55 13:10:24 03:09:29 Dark Pe M50-59
45 17 Simon Bilton M 10:00:55 13:11:03 03:10:08 Lincoln M50-59
46 228 Trevor Wilson M 10:00:55 13:11:21 03:10:26 Belper M40-49
47 42 Ben Cheeseman M 10:00:55 13:12:05 03:11:10 M18-39
48 88 Richard Fryday M 10:00:55 13:12:06 03:11:11 M18-39
49 103 Dean Hague M 10:00:55 13:12:35 03:11:40 M40-49
50 204 Oskar Smith M 10:00:55 13:13:01 03:12:06 M18-39
51 116 Pascale Holden F 10:00:55 13:13:28 03:12:33 Shelton F40-49
52 15 Sam Bellamy M 10:00:55 13:13:54 03:12:59 Porter M50-59
53 94 John Gorman M 10:00:55 13:14:11 03:13:16 North D M60+
54 64 Stephen Dicks M 10:00:55 13:14:31 03:13:36 Olney R M40-49
55 78 Rachel Farrow F 10:00:55 13:15:12 03:14:17 Shelton F18-39
56 217 Stuart Turner M 10:00:55 13:15:44 03:14:49 M40-49
57 47 Peter Collinge M 10:00:55 13:15:48 03:14:53 Ripley M60+
58 117 Andy Pritchard M 10:00:55 13:17:00 03:16:05 Porter M50-59
59 159 James Norton M 10:00:55 13:17:31 03:16:36 M40-49
60 196 Jenn Ruddick F 10:00:55 13:17:46 03:16:51 F18-39
61 99 Alison Griffirhs F 10:00:55 13:18:01 03:17:06 Smiley F18-39
62 93 Pat Goodall F 10:00:55 13:19:10 03:18:15 Totley F60+
63 170 Ian Patheyjohns M 10:00:55 13:19:28 03:18:33 Shelton M40-49
64 81 Ted Firth M 10:00:55 13:19:45 03:18:50 M18-39
65 86 Nicola Frow F 10:00:55 13:20:00 03:19:05 Smiley F40-49
66 40 Abigail Cast F 10:00:55 13:20:22 03:19:27 Rushcli F18-39
67 235 Phil Howson M 10:00:55 13:20:44 03:19:49 Steel C M40-49
68 107 James Hartley M 10:00:55 13:20:47 03:19:52 M40-49
69 172 Yvonne Peake F 10:00:55 13:22:56 03:22:01 Derwent F18-39
70 216 Rob Turner M 10:00:55 13:22:58 03:22:03 Derwent M40-49
71 67 Chris Duro M 10:00:55 13:23:39 03:22:44 Derwent M50-59
72 21 Steven Brandreth M 10:00:55 13:24:49 03:23:54 Porter M40-49
73 206 Craig Speakman M 10:00:55 13:25:15 03:24:20 Hyde Vi M40-49
74 220 Kevin Walker M 10:00:55 13:25:24 03:24:29 M40-49
75 101 Wendy Groom F 10:00:55 13:25:48 03:24:53 Strideo F40-49
76 221 Susannah Wall F 10:00:55 13:26:49 03:25:54 Totley F18-39
77 11 Phil Bamforth M 10:00:55 13:27:20 03:26:25 M40-49
78 205 Clint Southern-Warburton M 10:00:55 13:27:51 03:26:56 Beeston M40-49
79 8 John Armitage M 10:00:55 13:27:54 03:26:59 Steel C M40-49
80 14 Richard Beeden M 10:00:55 13:28:35 03:27:40 Pennine M40-49
81 168 Fiona Panes F 10:00:55 13:28:59 03:28:04 Smiley F40-49
82 219 Simon Walkden M 10:00:55 13:29:04 03:28:09 Totley M40-49
83 121 Mir Jansen F 10:00:55 13:29:12 03:28:17 Steel C F50-59
84 118 Clare Howarth F 10:00:55 13:30:39 03:29:44 Totley F18-39
85 150 Adrian Moss M 10:00:55 13:30:48 03:29:53 Steel C M50-59
86 157 Dan Nightingale M 10:00:55 13:31:05 03:30:10 Ravensh M40-49
87 147 Chris Moody M 10:00:55 13:31:50 03:30:55 Sheffie M50-59
88 173 Richard Pegg M 10:00:55 13:31:57 03:31:02 Steel C M50-59
89 185 Lisa Robinson F 10:00:55 13:32:25 03:31:30 Redhill F18-39
90 199 Daniel Salthouse M 10:00:55 13:32:33 03:31:38 Sheffie M40-49
91 48 Steve Colton M 10:00:55 13:33:16 03:32:21 Kimberw M18-39
92 175 Mark Pollak M 10:00:55 13:33:23 03:32:28 Matlock M40-49
93 144 Steve Mclellan M 10:00:55 13:33:34 03:32:39 M40-49
94 148 Clare Moody F 10:00:55 13:33:54 03:32:59 Smiley F40-49
95 152 Hayden Mounsher M 10:00:55 13:34:31 03:33:36 M40-49
96 24 Kieron Brice M 10:00:55 13:34:57 03:34:02 Barnsle M18-39
97 229 Kevin Wood M 10:00:55 13:34:59 03:34:04 Barnsle M50-59
98 18 Jo Bissell F 10:00:55 13:35:01 03:34:06 W18-39
99 4 Zafar Ali M 10:00:55 13:36:30 03:35:35 M50-59
100 176 Michael Priestman M 10:00:55 13:36:43 03:35:48 Sheffie M18-39
101 77 Sian Evans F 10:00:55 13:37:35 03:36:40 Steel C F18-39
102 71 James Ellwood M 10:00:55 13:37:46 03:36:51 Porter M40-49
103 192 Stuart Rook M 10:00:55 13:37:54 03:36:59 Tideswe M40-49
104 169 John Parry M 10:00:55 13:37:56 03:37:01 M50-59
105 211 Julie Taylor F 10:00:55 13:37:59 03:37:04 T2 F18-39
106 57 Matthew Daniel M 10:00:55 13:38:43 03:37:48 M18-39
107 114 Dominic Hewins M 10:00:55 13:38:48 03:37:53 Fat Boy M40-49
108 218 Kevin Colton M 10:00:55 13:39:57 03:39:02 Kimberw M60+
109 158 Tim Nixon M 10:00:55 13:40:18 03:39:23 Dark Pe M50-59
110 9 Dominic Bailey M 10:00:55 13:40:20 03:39:25 M18-39
111 35 Gillian Cant F 10:00:55 13:40:22 03:39:27 F18-39
112 142 Holly Mccain F 10:00:55 13:42:25 03:41:30 Beeston F18-39
113 100 Cheryl Grindell F 10:00:55 13:43:06 03:42:11 F40-49
114 190 Emma Roe F 10:00:55 13:43:51 03:42:56 Shelton F40-49
115 222 Steve Ward M 10:00:55 13:43:55 03:43:00 M40-49
116 63 Benjamin Deen-Swaray M 10:00:55 13:44:09 03:43:14 M18-39
117 106 Dave Hayden M 10:00:55 13:44:13 03:43:18 M20-29
118 146 Helen Mercer F 10:00:55 13:44:20 03:43:25 Sheffie F18-39
119 97 Darren Greene M 10:00:55 13:44:26 03:43:31 Team Tr M40-49
120 23 Simon Bray M 10:00:55 13:45:20 03:44:25 Sinfin M40-49
121 13 Dave Beautyman M 10:00:55 13:45:23 03:44:28 Sheffie M60+
122 223 Jackie Welburn F 10:00:55 13:46:03 03:45:08 Beeston F18-39
123 119 James Isherwood M 10:00:55 13:46:07 03:45:12 Beeston M40-49
124 128 Anna Leather F 10:00:55 13:46:10 03:45:15 F40-49
125 200 Zoe Sewter F 10:00:55 13:46:12 03:45:17 Hermita F40-49
126 65 Vicky Doherty F 10:00:55 13:46:37 03:45:42 Lincoln F18-39
127 164 Cat Oldfield F 10:00:55 13:46:39 03:45:44 F18-39
128 49 Claire Conway F 10:00:55 13:46:43 03:45:48 Totley M18-39
129 45 Richard Colley M 10:00:55 13:46:52 03:45:57 Fat Boy M50-59
130 89 Sarah Gibbon F 10:00:55 13:47:27 03:46:32 Smiley F40-49
131 202 Charlotte Shepherd F 10:00:55 13:47:29 03:46:34 Smiley F50-59
132 113 Kerstine Herbert F 10:00:55 13:49:32 03:48:37 Kimberl F40-49
133 189 Steve Robinson-Day M 10:00:55 13:49:33 03:48:38 Kimberl M50-59
134 155 Anton Newell M 10:00:55 13:50:05 03:49:10 Sutton- M50-59
135 51 Clare Coombes F 10:00:55 13:50:07 03:49:12 Vegan R F40-49
136 72 Rebecca Emerton F 10:00:55 13:50:20 03:49:25 Shelton F40-49
137 34 Samantha Calladine F 10:00:55 13:50:27 03:49:32 Porter F18-39
138 130 Pamela Leon F 10:00:55 13:50:47 03:49:52 Smiley F40-49
139 54 Naomi Coverley F 10:00:55 13:51:59 03:51:04 Tideswe F50-59
140 90 Lisa Gibson F 10:00:55 13:52:07 03:51:12 Kimberw F40-49
141 131 Earl Lever M 10:00:55 13:52:09 03:51:14 Kimberw M40-49
142 36 Adrian Carder M 10:00:55 13:52:11 03:51:16 M60+
143 166 Philip Padfield M 10:00:55 13:53:19 03:52:24 M50-59
144 120 Ang Jackson F 10:00:55 13:53:29 03:52:34 Steel C F50-59
145 73 Jane Evans F 10:00:55 13:53:33 03:52:38 Steel C F50-59
146 179 Naomi Rabin F 10:00:55 13:53:55 03:53:00 Steel C F18-39
147 208 Andrew Stubbs M 10:00:55 13:54:48 03:53:53 Belper M18-39
148 20 Rebecca Boston F 10:00:55 13:57:09 03:56:14 Totley F18-39
149 1 Jane Adlard F 10:00:55 13:58:19 03:57:24 F40-49
150 213 Andrea Tupman F 10:00:55 13:58:36 03:57:41 Activ8/ F40-49
151 12 Sarah Barton F 10:00:55 13:58:38 03:57:43 Activ8/ F40-49
152 28 Helen Brunt F 10:00:55 13:58:56 03:58:01 Belper F18-39
153 133 Mel Lindley F 10:00:55 13:59:28 03:58:33 F40-49
154 115 Laura Hogg F 10:00:55 13:59:34 03:58:39 Steel C F18-39
155 104 Sally Hall F 10:00:55 13:59:59 03:59:04 F40-49
156 75 Lindsay Evans F 10:00:55 14:01:29 04:00:34 Totley F40-49
157 123 Caryl Hartwright F 10:00:55 14:03:22 04:02:27 Totley F60+
158 39 Gary Cartwright M 10:00:55 14:04:42 04:03:47 M40-49
159 58 Cathrine Danns F 10:00:55 14:09:28 04:08:33 Redwell F40-49
160 44 Diane Clewes F 10:00:55 14:10:00 04:09:05 Totley F50-59
161 212 Kate Thurman F 10:00:55 14:10:32 04:09:37 F40-49
162 69 Helen Eberlin F 10:00:55 14:10:48 04:09:53 Steel C F60+
163 33 Yan Cain F 10:00:55 14:11:02 04:10:07 Shelton Strider F40-49
164 52 Julie Corby F 10:00:55 14:11:04 04:10:09 Shelton Strider F40-49
165 195 Nicky Rose F 10:00:55 14:12:57 04:12:02 Wirkswo F18-39
166 68 Clare Eardley F 10:00:55 14:12:59 04:12:04 Wirkswo F40-49
167 129 Steve Lemmon M 10:00:55 14:13:09 04:12:14 M40-49
168 224 Dan Wellings M 10:00:55 14:14:36 04:13:41 M40-49
169 191 Katherine Rogers F 10:00:55 14:15:25 04:14:30 F40-49
170 178 Christine Purslow F 10:00:55 14:27:13 04:26:18 Shelton F50-59
171 98 Jo Gregory F 10:00:55 14:27:15 04:26:20 Shelton F40-49
172 198 Chris Sagar M 10:00:55 14:33:35 04:32:40 Hyde Vi M50-59
173 174 Helen Plant F 08:05:43 12:46:24 04:40:41 Stilton F40-49
173 207 Mark Stoneley M 08:05:46 12:46:27 04:40:41 Stilton M40-49
175 66 Christine Donald F 10:00:55 14:49:41 04:48:46 Shelton Stider W50-59
176 183 Neil Rigby M 10:00:55 14:49:45 04:48:50 Shelton Strider M40-49
177 22 Paul Bratby M 10:00:55 14:56:45 04:55:50 Derby T M50-59
178 162 Charlotte O'Brien F 08:20:13 13:20:25 05:00:12 F18-39
179 19 Selena Booker F 10:00:55 15:03:00 05:02:05 F18-39
180 180 Lisa Raffo F 10:00:55 15:03:02 05:02:07 Killama F40-49
181 92 Matt Glossop M 10:00:55 15:12:41 05:11:46 Fat Boy M50-59
182 112 Peter Heins M 07:58:15 13:11:23 05:13:08 M18-39
183 226 Marie Williamson F 08:20:52 13:37:37 05:16:45 Derbysh F40-49
184 108 Rebecca Harvey F 08:20:49 13:37:38 05:16:49 Derbysh F40-49
185 38 Craig Carter M 07:59:25 13:17:42 05:18:17 M40-49
186 231 Tracy Woodward F 10:00:55 15:21:13 05:20:18 Penisto F40-49
187 6 Steph Allen F 10:00:55 15:21:15 05:20:20 F40-49
188 134 Alison Linsky F 07:59:14 13:20:36 05:21:22 F40-49
189 232 Claire Goulding F 07:59:11 13:23:05 05:23:54 F40-49
190 105 Rachel Halsey F 07:59:01 13:23:03 05:24:02 F40-49
191 182 Louise Richards F 07:59:31 13:33:01 05:33:30 Activ8/ F50-59
192 60 Marie Darwin F 07:59:28 13:33:09 05:33:41 F50-59
193 187 Peter Robinson M 09:02:52 14:37:55 05:35:03 M18-39
194 186 Mark Robinson M 09:02:49 14:37:58 05:35:09 M18-39
195 141 Andrew Matthews M 07:58:43 13:34:09 05:35:26 Fat Boy M50-59
196 84 Simon Foster M 07:58:46 13:34:14 05:35:28 M50-59
197 10 Michael Bailey M 07:58:40 13:34:12 05:35:32 M60+
198 160 Rachel Nothard F 08:22:24 14:01:01 05:38:37 Barnsle F50-59
199 145 Ian Meade M 08:22:19 14:01:04 05:38:45 Barnsle M60+
200 124 Kirsty Kirkham F 08:27:04 14:11:10 05:44:06 F40-49
201 5 Sarmid Al-Kamil M 08:09:53 14:06:37 05:56:44 Bramhal M50-59
202 122 Cath Jones F 08:09:29 14:06:35 05:57:06 Bramhal F50-59
203 203 Minna Shkul F 07:58:11 13:55:55 05:57:44 F40-49
204 156 Gail Newsome F 07:59:19 14:07:06 06:07:47 F40-49
205 53 Sue Firth F 07:59:16 14:07:09 06:07:53 F40-49
206 149 Clara Moore F 07:58:00 14:09:38 06:11:38 F18-39
207 209 Stephen Swaden M 07:57:57 14:09:40 06:11:43 M18-39
208 74 Laura Evans F 07:58:29 14:18:38 06:20:09 Smiley F50-59
209 76 Martin Evans M 07:58:26 14:18:36 06:20:10 Dark Pe M50-59
210 163 Ian O'Connor M 08:27:00 14:55:03 06:28:03 M50-59
211 27 Jim Brown M 08:26:55 14:55:08 06:28:13 M50-59
212 188 Richard Robinson M 08:26:42 14:54:57 06:28:15 M50-59
213 225 Rhys Williams M 08:26:37 14:54:53 06:28:16 M50-59
214 177 Mike Pullman M 08:26:34 14:55:01 06:28:27 Fat Boy M50-59
215 126 Robert Kos M 07:58:23 14:28:03 06:29:40 M18-39
216 125 Nick Kos M 07:58:18 14:28:04 06:29:46 M50-59
217 161 Sara Nuttall F 08:04:32 14:36:48 06:32:16 F40-49
218 70 Eve Elliott F 08:04:27 14:36:50 06:32:23 F40-49
219 153 Amy Naylor F 08:05:32 14:40:22 06:34:50 Little F18-39
220 154 James Naylor M 08:05:29 14:40:24 06:34:55 Little M50-59
221 132 Tracy Lever F 07:58:04 14:49:11 06:51:07 Kimberw F40-49
222 102 Keith Haddon M 07:58:07 14:49:20 06:51:13 M60+
223 46 Liz Collier F 07:57:31 14:48:53 06:51:22 F40-49
224 143 Andrea Mcewan F 07:57:27 14:48:57 06:51:30 F40-49
225 233 Nigel Lane M 07:57:54 14:52:22 06:54:28 Maccles M50-59
226 37 Belinda Carp F 07:57:46 14:52:19 06:54:33 Wilmslo F50-59
227 43 Mike Cheshire M 07:58:51 15:19:52 07:21:01 M60+
228 80 Richard Feinmann M 07:58:56 15:19:59 07:21:03 M60+
229 32 Jane Busby F 07:59:22 15:21:57 07:22:35 F40-49
230 82 Catherine Fitzsimons F 08:08:08 15:56:54 07:48:46 F60+
230 83 Stephen Fitzsimons M 08:08:11 15:56:57 07:48:46 M60+
232 30 Julie Bulmer F 08:14:43 16:08:54 07:54:11 Totley W50-59
233 31 Richard Bulmer M 08:14:34 16:08:51 07:54:17 Totley M40-49
3000 29 Harriet Buckley ( ret ) F 10:00:55 00:00:00 00:00:00 Killama F18-39
3000 26 Rebecca Bridges ( ret ) F 07:57:22 00:00:00 00:00:00 F40-49
3000 25 Paul Bridges ( ret ) M 07:57:21 00:00:00 00:00:00 M50-59